Officials

Mr. SONG Minhyeon
 Resident Representative

Ms. KIM Youngran
Senior Deputy Resident Representative

Mr. OH Dong Gil
Deputy Resident Representative

Ms. KIM Miyeon
Deputy Resident Representative

                                                                                 

                                                                                 GRANT AID SECTION                                                                        KOREA OVERSEAS VOLUNTEERS (KOV)SECTION

                                                                                 Mr. Francis C. Afable                                                                                                    Mr. BAEK Choul
                                                                                    Program Manager                                                                                                      KOV Administrator

                                                                                   Mr. Eugene Baclig                                                                                                      Mr. KIM Jaekwng
                                                                           Assistant Program Manager                                                                                             KOV Administrator

                                                                                      Ms. Ely Tabing                                                                                                         Mr. JIN Sung Cheol
                                                                                Senior Program Officer                                                                                                 KOV Administrator

                                                                                 Ms. Eden Mendoza                                                                                                   Mr. Rowell Hernandez
                                                                                    Health Specialist                                                                                                          Program Officer

                                                                             Ms. Maria Virginia Ignacio                                                                                              Ms. Gold Esparas
                                                                                      Program Officer                                                                                                           Program Officer

                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Ms. Christine Caperig

                                                                                                                                                                                                                             Program Officer

 

Mr. KIM Chanhoo

Program Officer

Mr. KONG Wonpyo

Program Officer

Ms. SON So Ra

Program Officer

 Ms. PARK Seoyeon

 Program Officer